Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Niuli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Hand Pallet Truck, Pallet Trolley, Hand Pallet Jack manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dfhand Pallet Truck, Adjustable Loading Dock Ramp for Sale, Hydraulic Scissor Lift Table and so on.

(/ )

Dfhand Pallet Truck

FOB Price: US $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
30 Pieces US $110/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 280000PCS
Transport Package: Iron Pallet, Wooden Pallet.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CBY-DF
  • CE: Certification
  • Type: Hydraulic Jack
  • Power Source: Hydraulic
  • Trademark: NIULI
  • Origin: Heshan City, Guangdong, China
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Customized
  • Structure: Hydraulic Jack
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: CE SGS
  • HS Code: 8427900000
Product Description
CBY. DF Hand Pallet Truck
Top quality hydraulic is made by investment casting, Hard chrome plated position and pump Plunger ensure wear-resistant and corrosion reistance.
Full adjustable push rods under forks ensure stability of forks.
Special specification can be manufactured according to customer's demands.



Model
CBY-DF2.5CBY-DF2.5CBY-DF3.0CBY-DF3.0
Capacity(kg)2500250030003000
Min. fork height(mm)85858585
Max. fork height(mm)195195195195
Lifting height(mm)110110110110
Fork  Length(mm)1220115011501220
Width overall forks(mm)685550550685
Fork wheel-tandem(mm)80x7080x7080×7080×70
Steering wheel(mm)180x50180x50180×50180×50
Self weight(kg)74707478
20 feet container can load144180180144

Remarks:
1. The wheels material have: Nylon, Polyurethane and rubber.
2. We can made different size pallet truck according customers demands.
Such as different fork length. (500mm-2500mm). Fork widths: (380mm-1500mm. )
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Simon Huang
*From:
To: Mr. Simon Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category