Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Niuli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Hand Pallet Truck, Pallet Trolley, Hand Pallet Jack manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hand Pallet Jack with High Quality, Niuli Full Electric Stacker with Ce, Electric Floor Scrubber (S1360) and so on.

(/ )

Hand Pallet Jack with High Quality

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
30 Pieces US $120/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 280000PCS
Transport Package: Iron Pallet, Wooden Pallet.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CBY. AC
  • Structure: Hydraulic Jack
  • Certification: CE
  • CE: Certification
  • Trademark: NIULI
  • Origin: Heshan City, Guangdong, China
  • Type: Hydraulic Jack
  • Power Source: Hydraulic
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Customized
  • Specification: GB/T 3298-96
  • HS Code: 8427900000
Product Description
CBY. AC Hand Pallet Truck
Top quality hydraulic is made by investment casting, Hard chrome plated position and pump Plunger ensure wear-resistant and corrosion reistance.
Full adjustable push rods under forks ensure stability of forks.
Special specification can be manufactured according to customer's demands.
Hand Pallet Jack with High Quality
Hand Pallet Jack with High Quality
Hand Pallet Jack with High Quality

ModelCBY-AC2.5CBY-AC2.5CBY-AC3.0CBY-AC3.0
Capacity(kg)2500250030003000
Min. fork height(mm)85858585
Max. fork height(mm)195195195195
Lifting height(mm)110110110110
Fork  Length(mm)1220115011501220
Width overall forks(mm)685550550685
Fork wheel-tandem(mm)80x7080x7080×7080×70
Steering wheel(mm)180x50180x50180×50180×50
Self weight(kg)74707478
20 feet container can load144180180144

Remarks:
1. The wheels material have: Nylon, Polyurethane and rubber.
2. We can made different size pallet truck according customers demands.
Such as different fork length. (500mm-2500mm). Fork widths: (380mm-1500mm. )
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Simon Huang
*From:
To: Mr. Simon Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category